Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Dec 6
4:30 PM
Southeast at  Oswego
W - Girls vs Southeast (38-34)
L - Boys vs Southeast (53-66)
JV Girls vs Southeast JV - L
JV Boys vs Southeast JV - L
Dec 9
Yates Center Tournament
L - Boys vs Cherryvale (51-76)
L - Girls vs Cherryvale (30-59)
Dec 12
Yates Center Tournament
W - Girls vs Neodesha (41-39)
L - Boys vs Neodesha (38-57)
Dec 13
Yates Center Tournament
L - Girls vs Yates Center (41-48 2OT)
L - Boys vs Hartford (21-40)
Dec 19
4:30 AM
Riverton at  Oswego
L - Girls vs Riverton (38-45)
L - Boys vs Riverton (35-66)
JV Girls vs Riverton JV - L
JV Boys vs Riverton JV - L
C Boys vs Riverton C - L
Dec 20
5:00 PM
Oswego at  Erie
L - Girls vs Erie (30-37)
L - Boys vs Erie (16-72)
JV Girls vs Erie JV- L
JV Boys vs Erie JV- L
C Boys vs Erie C- L
Jan 10
4:30 PM
Jayhawk-Linn at  Oswego
W - Girls vs Jayhawk-Linn (37-36)
L - Boys vs Jayhawk-Linn (38-41)
JV Girls vs Jayhawk-Linn JV - L
JV Boys vs Jayhawk-Linn JV - W
Jan 14
4:30 PM
Uniontown at  Oswego
L - Girls vs Uniontown (18-40)
L - Boys vs Uniontown (55-63)
JV Girls vs Uniontown JV- L
JV Boys vs Uniontown JV - L
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Oswego at  Sedan
L- Girls vs Sedan (25-53)
L- Boys vs Sedan (40-48)
JV Girls vs Sedan JV- L
JV Boys vs Sedan JV- L
Jan 21
Pleasanton Tournament
L- Girls vs Osawatomie (38-45)
L- Boys vs Osawatomie (34-82)
Jan 23
Pleasanton Tournament
W - Girls vs Altoona-Midway (45-22)
W - Boys vs Pleasanton (64-61 OT)
Jan 25
12:00 AM
Pleasanton Tournament
L - Girls vs Pleasanton (22-33)
W - Boys vs Altoona-Midway (80-47)
Jan 28
5:00 PM
Oswego at  Marmaton Valley
L - Girls vs Marmaton Valley (44-46)
W - Boys vs Marmaton Valley (66-31)
JV Boys vs Marmaton Valley JV- W
Jan 31
5:00 PM
Oswego at  Altoona-Midway
W - Girls vs Altoona-Midway (54-13)
L - Boys vs Altoona-Midway (63-68)
JV Boys vs Altoona-Midway JV - L
Feb 4
4:30 PM
Northeast at  Oswego
W - Girls vs Northeast (44-28)
W - Boys vs Northeast (64-59)
JV Boys vs Northeast JV - L
Feb 6
5:30 PM
Northeast JV Boys Tournament
JV Boys vs Northeast JV - L
JV Boys vs Southeast JV - L
Feb 7
4:30 PM
Yates Center at  Oswego
L - Girls vs Yates Center (30-37)
L - Boys vs Yates Center (58-66 OT)
JV Boys vs Yates Center JV (L)
Feb 11
5:00 PM
Oswego at  Pleasanton
L- Girls vs Pleasanton (24-34)
L- Boys vs Pleasanton (47-69)
JV Boys vs Pleasanton JV (L)
Feb 14
4:30 PM
Oswego at  Crest
L - Girls vs Crest (44-45)
L - Boys vs Crest (52-53)
JV Boys vs Crest JV - L
Feb 18
4:30 PM
Oswego at  St. Paul
L - Girls vs St. Paul (16-52)
L - Boys vs St. Paul (52-76)
JV Boys vs St. Paul- L
Feb 21
4:30 PM
Chetopa at  Oswego
L - Girls vs Chetopa (23-46)
W - Boys vs Chetopa (64-59)
JV Boys vs Chetopa - W
Feb 24
7:00 PM
1A Regional Quarterfinal
W - Boys @ Chetopa (60-28)
Feb 25
7:00 PM
1A Regional Quarterfinal
W - Girls @ Crest (41-31)
Feb 27
6:00 PM
1A Regional Semifinal
Marmaton Valley High School, 128 W Oak St, Moran, KS 66755, USA
Boys vs St. Paul (6:00 @ Marmaton Valley)
Feb 28
6:00 PM
1A Regional Semifinal
Marmaton Valley High School, 128 W Oak St, Moran, KS 66755, USA
Girls vs Chetopa (6:00 @ Marmaton Valley)
Mar 2
Sub-State
Mar 11
State Championship